Kamis, 30 Oktober 2014

Sumpah Pemuda



Sejujurnya gw ga begitu peduli sih sama peringatan hari nasional di Indonesia, ya emang sejak dulu gw mengutuk keadaan kenapasih gw lahir sebagai orang Indonesia, ditambah lagi semenjak gw mulai punya temen orang luar negri, mereka suka males mukanya kalau denger gw orang Indonesia.
Ya gw kesel banget punya kewarganegaraan Indonesia, alamnya sih bagus, makanannya enak, budayanya banyak, tapi udah itu aja yang bagus, selebihnya zonk. Gw sampe mikir apa gw pindah kewarganegaraan aja ya? Abis ga ada untungnya jadi orang Indonesia, paspor hijau itu kayak ga laku disebagaian besar negara maju. Kalau gw pindah ke negara yang lebih maju, kan enak tuh sekolah gratis, kehidupan terjamin, yaaaa mampir ke Indonesia buat liburan ajalah, wong kerja diluarnegri duitnya lebih teubel.
Tapi Tuhan udah makin baik sama Indonesia, buktinya? Liat aja tuh... Ahok, Ridwan Kamil, Jokowi, dan beberapa orang baik yang sudah mulai mengang kendali di Indonesia. Lu sadar ga? Seindah apapun alam yang Tuhan berikan ke Indonesia, kalau politiknya hancur ya itu semua juga turut burem keindahannya.
Coba deh belajar dari Thailand yang ekonominya beda tipis sama kita, yang alamnya cuman seindah Phuket doank, tapi pulahan ribu turis dari seluruh penjuru dunia bahkan sampai negara antah berantah pada visit ke negara ini. Sedangkan Indonesia yang master banget anugrah dari Tuhan, ehhhhhhh malah seuprit banget turis yang dateng, itupun ga mau balik lagi kesini. Walhasil orang Indonesia pada katrok kalau ngeliat bule.
Temen gw orang Amerika dan saat ngobrol di Phuket, dia bilang rela naik pesawat selama dua hari ke Thailand cuman buat liburan seminggu, karena dia merasa semuanya worth it... apa yang dia dapatkan sesuai dengan gambar yang di lihat di internet, dan temen2 nya yg pernah duluan ke Thailand pada bilang Thailand itu akomodasinya mudah dan aman! Nah loh kenak banget nih kita urusan ini! Gw sering banget liat bule di Bandung yang kepanasan dan kliweuran karena bingung sama transportasi Indonesia, ditambah lagi mamang-mamang di Bandung zonk banget bahasa Inggrisnya.... nah masalah printilan gini kan balik lagi kepemerintahan, ya pemerintah yang oke bersangkutan besar sekali dengan politik yang oke juga.
Dan buat kritik Indonesia yang terakhir, waktu di Jepang teman gw yg orang Iran dia bilang dia ga bakal pernah mau ke Indonesia, katanya dia mau hidupnya selamat. Ternyata dia suka mantau politik Asia termasuk Indonesia  by internet dan sering baca juga blog turis yang pernah ke Indonesia yg sebagian besar bikin orang males ke negara kita (padahal iran negaranya lumayan serem, orangnya iran kok takut ya ke indonesia hahaha). ya sudahlah mau diapain lagi... pokoknya buat semua temen gw orang luar negri, gw cuman bilang ke mereka... kalau ke Indonesia jangan lupa lapor ke gw atau ketemen Indonesia lainnya. Ya gw takut aja mereka pikir travelling di Indonesia bisa selamat kayak travelling di  Eropa yg lego wae juga nyampe. Hahaha indonesia tidak seaman itu teman! Jadi kalau mereka ke Indo gw rela deh temenin mereka, supaya pulangnya mereka bisa bawa sweet memories kenegara mereka. KECUALI kalau mereka liburan ketempat seperti BALI sih ya bodo amet, itu mah udh pasti amanlah, kalau nyasar juga paling ketemu sesama bule udah deh saling nolong, beres kan! hahaha

Mungkin ga cuman gw yg sinis sama negara ini, pasti banyak juga yang sama, tapi mereka tetep cinta Indonesia dan ga separah gw sampe pengen pindah negara karena udah muak sama yang telah ada sedjak dahoeloe kala. Nahhhhhhhh para heroik Indonesia udah pada nongol nih, semua pembaharuan dan perbaikan Indonesia sedang dicicil, gw sebagai anak muda Indonesia menyimbolkan perayaan hari Sumpah Pemuda melalui post ini, ya sebagai blogger ini yang gw lakuin, nah profesi elo apa? Terus apa simbol elo merayakan hari sumpah Pemuda?





 


ANW the giant flower on my head i made it by myself, how is’t?

I BOYCOTT ISRAEL PRODUCT


Still Remember Palestine? Or even Gaza is more famous on our ears, cz now this country just have small land. Yeahhh we donate so much to help them, although can't go there to help, we send lot of money to help them.
But if we still buying Israel’s product, that is the same things we buy boom for Gaza.
I BOYCOTT ISRAEL PRODUCT
Let’s show the campaign!
Show me how your way to boycott Israel product?
Googling now to find out how many brand including Israel product, even google is the one of it.
Maybe be cant boycott all of product, but if we can make it less as much we can, you make big step to save Gaza.
Maybe the war is already end, but there is always possible they will give attack anymore. So dont give they money to buy that bazooka anymore
Keep donate for Gaza recovery, how is it? Do you see ‘help gaza’ on the right side of my blog, klick it! Read it, and you will know what you supposed to do.






Jumat, 24 Oktober 2014

I Wish I'm a Witch

Haloo! Is't any body there?
If u r there, u r very stunning girl! Cz ordinary girl will hate my post! Hahaha #lol

I'm enjoying blog so much! But i never know is't my work can give you a good vibe? I'm never know cz im never heard feedback from each by each post.
I wish that i can take a shoot everyday, but it's impossibe cz i still hv school... so if just once a week that made my heart feel  peacefull enough cz im already leave something good for my page, before i gettin old haha #lol
But really i wish that ill have a job that made me can blogging even just a post in 2 days, i think that being blogger is such us have fun, how can that is not have fun for me? I can fly to every country if i got fashion week invitation, i see my face on so many cover magazine, i got lot of money from good brand, and ill be on your fashion tv screen  or maybe on your motivation tvchannel #lol


Is’t possible i can be like that? If yess tell me how J 









 


Location :
Lintas Hutan Indah Bongkor Kawasan Warung Daweung, Bandung, Indonesia.

Sagamore

 Hey you, thanks to adore me, why i think u adore me? For Every visitor for my blog i think they aremy adorer, so big thanks for it! I just cant imagine how can i be success blogger without visitors
After u visit my blog, u knew something, ha?
Yeah some my friends said im fashion blogger, thanks for it ! but  honestyly i just a girl who love to do blogging, blog is such us a paper for me, so i can sketch anything from my head.
Dont think im your fashion blogger, im not the typical of girl to spend 10millions rupiah just for a shoe, im never spent a millions rupiah just for a small fashion accessories.but for the last i always following fashion update even im never bought them, and yeah of yeahhh my closet never have sufficient space to keep all of my stuff, doesnt matter how big they are... new stuff always come and come.
So please just try to open my blog for every week, try to adore me, but dont pray to God u gonna meet me one day, im so worry if i will dissapoint you :*)
Visitors meaning eveything for me as blogger ;)
Thanks and big thanks to you to read this, muach!

  










Location :
Lintas Hutan Indah Bongkor Kawasan Warung Daweung, Bandung, Indonesia.

Cause I Can't Sleep

  
Thanks to visit my blog!

I dont know how to be good blogger, i can write very long and  i can write shortly. But i just learn how to give u good picture.

I start to feel  tired with a something impression from my life... but thanks to God i stay in a good city, do you see this place? Very healing for me.

And for the last i need another meeting with senior blogger anymore, there is many question im gonna talk ;)  i wish i can fly to Germany now and will do chit-chat wif Indah Nada Puspita for 2nd time #amin


Enjoy my post and dont forget to leave some comment, that is so important for me ;) Chiao!

 





Location :
Lintas Hutan Indah Bongkor Kawasan Warung Daweung, Bandung, Indonesia.

Selasa, 07 Oktober 2014

Queen Afabeau

Once upon a time,
In the village of buffalo
There is a queen
Her name is Queen Afabeau 
The Queen Afabeau  control wind, rain, and even the sun... yeah she is so powerful and humble 






One day she stop doing everything, she let the wind so loudy...
She was so angry cz most of bufallo so greedy
They eat what they shouldnt
They touch what they shouldnt
Even they let other buffalo’s die, cz they stole everything..... 






And finally most of those buffalo remorse...
They stop to take what they shouldnt
They stop the selfishly
They wont be so pompous anymore

Finally the  buffalo’s know what they  need just a piece 






Cauze the Queen Afabeau so humble, she forgive all the buffalo’s
She stop the loudy wind
And then the village life better than before
The buffalo’s so care with each other
What The buffalo’s  did made the Queen Afabeau  so happy ;)  
and the Buffalo knows one thing, "corruption is the small action, but the impact for the future is the worst disaster in the world".

-THE END-
  Story by Aezannisa

Sabtu, 04 Oktober 2014

Story of Princess Zander

Once upon a time.............
There is a princess, her name is Princess Zander
She had everything in her life and her life full of happiness  
 







And oneday she fallin in love
And love made her life more perfect <3>






One day
For the frist time ....

She got ‘hurts’ on her heart
 






She so confused about this ‘first feeling’
  






 She waiting for the next chapter
  






She was so angry! Cz the love never made her heart happy anymore...... and never gave back her happiness like before
 






And her life full of sadness.....









She did everything to cover her sadness, she really do not touch other people, cz she know if she make mistake.... how hurt its







 And for the end, she try close her heart for anyone, even that is new love.
 




Princess Zander said,”if you cant hold my tears. Do not touch my heart”.

-THE END-
  Story by Aezannisa

Kamis, 02 Oktober 2014

Taman Film Bandung

Hey  welcome to my city! Yeah this is Bandung! I really belongs to this city, this place is the best ever for me, the weather, people, culture, food, and fashion... all of them is so funtastic! For the plus is the goverment! Yak we Love bapak Ridwan Kamil! I knew him since 3 years ago, when i watched ‘kick andy show’. He is so amazing but low profile, he can be rich at others country by his job... but he back to Bandung and rebuild everything!
If you come to Bandung its such us obligate to come here, the location its so funtastic! Cz this place located under the bridge and this place so clean! The fake green grass its so soft and aslo clean, even i can sleep on the grass! And fyi  in the past this  place is houses of tramp for many years, u can imagine how nasty this place. So its magic yoooo, now this place can be so positive place for everyone!
And honestyle today im so busy, so i just came to see how good this place, maybe next time ill come to watch the movie!

And for anothers new amazing place also rebuild by Ridwan Kamil, inshallah ill visit and share to all of you. Yeahhh how amazing this city!!!!! WE LOVE OUR MAYOR!!!! 

==============

for fashion info
im wearing Harajuku's shirt that i got from Atrium, Jakarta on 2009 
the material its so good
and the giant size made me looks amazing for my daily.
for glasses i got at Harajuku street, Tokyo on 2013.
see? fashion isnt about following the hot trending.. but this about how you wear them.




i hide my hand and u can see the cutting of my harajukus shirt

always love the candid pict cz made my scraft looks so...... (fill by urself) 

1 tahun aja begini, kalau seribu tahun ??? keren! :*)